Latest Movie :

Watch Lootera (2013) in Online

Lootera (2013)



Lootera (Hindi: लूटेरा | English: Robber) is an upcoming Bollywood romance period drama film directed by Vikramaditya Motwane. The film features Ranveer Singh opposite Sonakshi Sinha in the lead roles. The film is scheduled to release on July 5, 2013.

Star Cast

Ranveer Singh as Varun
Sonakshi Sinha as Pakhi
Vikrant Massey
Divya Dutta
Arif Zakaria
Adil Hussain
Shirin Guha

Director… Vikramaditya Motwane
Lyricist… Amitabh Bhattacharya
Genre… Romance
Release Date… 5 Jul 2013

Watch Lootera (2013) in Online Flash Players

Watch Lootera (2013) in Flash Player 2s

Watch Lootera (2013) Hindi Movie in Dailymotion

Watch Lootera (2013) Hindi Movie in Dailymotion

Watch Lootera (2013) Hindi Movie in Hostingbulk

Watch Lootera (2013) Hindi Movie in Videoweed

Watch Lootera (2013) in Putlocker

Watch Lootera (2013) in movzap

Lootera (Hindi: लूटेरा | English: Robber) is an

Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
DMCA POLICY : playhindimovies.blogspot.com IS ABSOLUTLY LEGAL AND CONTAIN ONLY LINKS TO OTHER SITES ON THE INTERNET : HULU.COM,IMBD.COM,RAPIDSHARE.COM, MEGAUPLOAD.COM, MEGASHARE(S), MEGA,NOVAMOV.COM, PUTLOCKER.COM, DAILYMOTION.COM, MYSPACE.COM, OUOU.COM, STAGE6.COM, TUDOU.COM, VEOH.COM, YOUKU.COM, YOUTUBE.COM AND OTHERS..WE DO NOT HOST OR UPLOAD ANY VIDEO, FILMS, MEDIA FILES AVI, MOV, FLV, MPG, MPEG, DIVX, DVD RIP, MP3, MP4, TORRENT, IPOD, PSP. playhindimovies.blogspot.com IS NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR THE ACCURACY, COMPLIANCE, COPYRIGHT, LEGALITY, DECENCY, OR ANY OTHER ASPECT OF THE CONTENT OF OTHER LINKED SITES. IF YOU HAVE ANY LEGAL ISSUES PLEASE CONTACT APPROPRIATE MEDIA FILE OWNERS / HOSTERS.
Copyright © 2011. All Movies Watch Online Free - All Rights Reserved
Template Edited by Umair Nisar Published by WATCH HINDI MOVIES ONLINE
Proudly powered by Blogger